Languages:  | EN         加入我们

首页 > 100G QSFP28 > 10G XENPAK > XENPAK >

产品检索


封装 速率 波长 距离    

产品型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 接口 工作温度 下载
XPK-MM85TG-S3DC XENPAK 10Gb/s 850nm 300M Dulpex SC 0~+70
XPK-MM31TG-S2DC XENPAK 10Gb/s 1310nm 220M Dulpex SC 0~+70
XPK-SM31TG-02DC XENPAK 10Gb/s 1310nm 2KM Dulpex SC 0~+70
XPK-SM31TG-10DC XENPAK 10Gb/s 1310nm 10KM Dulpex SC 0~+70
XPK-SM31TG-20DC XENPAK 10Gb/s 1310nm 20KM Dulpex SC 0~+70
XPK-SM55TG-40DC XENPAK 10Gb/s 1550nm 40KM Dulpex SC 0~+70
XPK-SM55TG-80DC XENPAK 10Gb/s 1550nm 80KM Dulpex SC 0~+70