Languages:  | EN         加入我们

首页 > 100G QSFP28 > SFP Transceiver > SFP >

产品检索


封装 速率 波长 距离    

产品型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 接口 工作温度 下载
SFP-SM5512-A2xx SFP 622Mb/s 1550nm 120KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM8524-S5xx SFP 1.25Gb/s 850nm 550M Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM3124-02xx SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 2KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM3124-20xx SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 20KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM3124-40xx SFP 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 40KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM5524-40xx SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm 40KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM5524-80xx SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm 80KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM5524-A0xx SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm 100KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM5524-A2xx SFP 1.25Gb/s 1550nm 120KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-MM8548-S3xx SFP 2.5Gb/s 850nm 300M Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-MM3148-02xx SFP 2.5Gb/s 1310nm 2KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM3148-20xx SFP 2.5Gb/s 1310nm 20KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM3148-40xx SFP 2.5Gb/s 1310nm 40KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM5548-40xx SFP 2.5Gb/s 1550nm 40KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85
SFP-SM5548-80xx SFP 2.5Gb/s 1550nm 80KM Dulpex LC 0~+70; -40~+85