Languages:  | EN         加入我们

首页 > 100G QSFP28 > PON Transceiver > EPON ONU >

产品检索


封装 速率 波长 距离    

产品型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 接口 工作温度 下载
ENU-xP3411-20Dx SFF 2*10 1.25&2.5Gb/s 1310T/1490R 20KM Pigtail SC/UPC 0~+70; -40~+85
ENU-xS3411-20Dx SFF 2*10 1.25&2.5Gb/s 1310T/1490R 20KM Single SC 0~+70; -40~+85
EPU-xS3411-20Dx SFP 1.25&2.5Gb/s 1310T/1490R 20KM Single SC 0~+70; -40~+85