Languages:  | EN         加入我们

首页 > 100G QSFP28 > AOC&DAC > Active Optical Cable (AOC) >

产品检索


封装 速率 波长 距离    

产品型号 封装 速率 波长 距离 接口 工作温度 下载
SFP-AC10G-xxx SFP+ 10Gb/s 850nm 1-100M Optical Cable 0~+70
QSFP-AC40G-xxx QSFP 40Gb/s 850nm 1-20M Optical Cable 0~+70
QSFP-AC4SFP-xxx QSFP&SFP+ 40Gb/s 850nm 1-20M Optical Cable 0~+70